ACO WV Major – Season XI – Complete Results

Scroll down for all Divisional results

ACO WV Major – Season XI – World Singles Results
– Results of players who advanced from pool play into final bracket
Click here to view World Singles bracket

1st
Matt Guy
2nd
James Baldwin
3rd
Jay Dotson
4th
Daymon Dennis
5th
Eric Zocklein
Philip Haydon
7th
TR Freeman
Trellis Cisco
9th
Daniel Mcclain
Erick Davis
RJ Avery
Rocky Rockwell
13th
Tyler Poythress
Robert Booker
Sean Streng
Rex Uhrig
17th
Mike Lucas Jr
Leslie Mciver
Coby McIver
Shawn Dugger
Terry Mathis
Matt Stout
Christine Papcke
Jamie Graham
25th
Chuckie Coleman
Ronnie Hileman
Jordan Camba
Ronnie B Hileman
Mark Sheets
Ron Heibert
Bobby Morris Jr
Bret Guy
33th
Bob Mallonee
Dale Shobe
Colten Herald
Kenzie Beach
Bruce Forsee
Tim Pitcher
Ted Dillon
Dickie Adams
Mike Elza
Casey Frye
Roy Fields
Caleb Avery
Jeff Reynolds
Gary Martin
Wallace Justus
Derrick Hammond
49th
Stacia Pugh
John Athanaelos
Terry Dawson
Eddie Weatherington
Roger Wright
Mike Rice
Chris Clark
Tam Ho
Trevor Brooks
Jack Hartzell
Russ Funk
Braden Moon
Hans Paysour
Chris Hursey
James Frantz
Kurt Sobey
65th
Frank Wilson
Danny Blanks
John Lamb
Duncan Clemmer
Dave Kolenc
Rich Leonard
Doo Rag
Louis Duvall
Brandon Corwin
Gary Alger
Kevhen Adkins
Chris Royal
Ken Schaef
Josh Lunsford
Jordan Langworthy
Dave Morse

 

ACO WV Major – Season XI – World Doubles Results
– Results of teams who advanced from pool play into final bracket
– Click here to view World Doubles bracket

1st
Dennis – Haydon
2nd
Guy – Guy
3rd
Langworthy – Modlin
4th
Dinges – Lucas Jr
5th
Bobo – Shobe
Graham – Arrington
7th
Avery – Avery
Mciver – Ruiz
9th
Purtlebaugh – Rice
Beach – Williams
Spencer – Sobey
Mathis – Lucas
13th
Wingham – Moon
Booker – Heibert
Freeman – Dugger
Adams – Adams
17th
Hempy – Jess
Coleman – Weiss
Rockwell – Baldwin
Ryder – Wright
Camba – Stout
Zocklein – Blair
Funk – Mayberry
Pfaff – Geho
25th
Sheets – Crawford
Brooks – Stanley
Justus – Justus
Worrell – Brinkley
Stidem – Eudy
Pugh – Papcke
Gregory – Brandle
Adkins – Cisco
33th
Spoon – Parker
Lunsford – Weatherington
Bishop – Smith
Schaffer – Uhrig
Davis – Davis
Stewart – Ash
Morris – Clark
Biagi – Jones

 

ACO WV Major – Season XI – World Seniors Results
– Click here to view World Seniors bracket

1st
Rocky Rockwell
2nd
Dickie Adams
3rd
Mike Rice
4th
Allen Wingham
5th
Mike Elza
Mike Cromer
7th
Steve Stewart
Dave Kolenc
9th
Roger Brooks
Ron Heibert
Bruce Forsee
Roy Fields
13th
Terry Dawson
Mike Arrington Sr
Jeff Shepherd Sr
Gary Alger
17th
Ken Shaef
Gary Lapier
Rex Uhrig
James Frantz
Mike Schaffer Sr
Ron Cracraft
Dan Reed
Jack Smith
25th
Robert Keene
Ronald Rice
Jack Stevens
Ray Marks
Mark Rice
Robbie Hunsucker
Tom Bobo
Tom Mcmurray
33th
Louis Duvall
Darrell Haag
Jink Brown
Thomas Sanders
Phil Wolter
Ronnie Coates
Ron Weiss
Joe Treml
John Athanaelos

 

ACO WV Major – Season XI – World Womens Results
– Click here to view World Womens bracket

1st
Stacia Pugh
2nd
Christine Papcke
3rd
Sara Davis
4th
Melissa Adams
5th
Stephanie Morgan
Patty James
7th
Megan Maupin
April Estes
9th
Lyndsee Mabe
Tammy Williams
Teresa Gregory
Jennifer Jolley
13th
Courtney Whitlock
Katherine Kennedy
Christy Blackwell
Lois Kimrey
17th
Vanessa Fox
Lindsey Riddlebarger
Shelby Johnson
Lisa Almarez
Mindy Miller
Rachel Lovelace

 

ACO WV Major – Season XI – World Juniors Results
– Click here to view the World Juniors bracket

1st
Matt Stout
2nd
Jamie Graham
3rd
Duncan Clemmer
4th
Bobby Morris Jr
5th
Hayden Duvall
Kenzie Beach
7th
Ronnie B Hileman
Nick Dobbins
9th
Branden Davis
Bryan Widener
Coby McIver
Erick Davis
13th
Carter Heafner
Tanner Dinges
Dayton Webber
Josh Holland